Filter by

or

  1. Mike Allen
    Conservative councillor for Honiton St. Michael's ward
  2. Megan Armstrong
    Independent Group councillor for Exmouth Halsdon ward
  3. Brian Bailey
    Conservative councillor for Exmouth Withycombe Raleigh ward
  4. David Barratt
    Independent Group councillor for Sidmouth Rural ward
  5. Dean Barrow
    Conservative councillor for Honiton St. Paul's ward
  6. Susie Bond
    Independent Group councillor for Feniton and Buckerell ward
  7. Matthew Booth
    Independent Group councillor for Sidmouth Town ward
  8. Colin Brown
    Conservative councillor for Dunkeswell ward
  9. Jenny Brown
    Conservative councillor for Honiton St. Michael's ward
  10. Peter Burrows
    Liberal Democrats councillor for Seaton ward
  11. Paul Carter
    Conservative councillor for Ottery St. Mary Rural ward
  12. Maddy Chapman
    Conservative councillor for Exmouth Brixington ward
  13. Iain Chubb
    Conservative councillor for Newbridges ward
  14. Matt Coppell
    Independent Group councillor for Ottery St. Mary Rural ward
  15. Bruce de Saram
    Conservative councillor for Exmouth Littleham ward
  16. Alan Dent
    Conservative councillor for Budleigh ward
  17. Paul Diviani
    Conservative councillor for Yarty ward - Leader of the council
  18. John Dyson
    Independent Group councillor for Sidmouth Town ward
  19. Jill Elson
    Conservative councillor for Exmouth Halsdon ward
  20. Mark Evans-Martin
    Conservative councillor for Whimple ward
  21. Peter Faithfull
    Independent Group councillor for Ottery St. Mary Town ward
  22. Cathy Gardner
    Independent Group councillor for Sidmouth Town ward
  23. Steve Gazzard
    Liberal Democrats councillor for Exmouth Withycombe Raleigh ward
  24. Roger Giles
    Independent Group councillor for Ottery St. Mary Town ward
  25. Graham Godbeer
    Conservative councillor for Coly Valley ward
  26. Pat Graham
    Liberal Democrats councillor for Exmouth Town ward
  27. Simon Grundy
    Conservative councillor for Exe Valley ward
  28. Ian Hall
    Conservative councillor for Axminster Rural ward
  29. Steve Hall
    Conservative councillor for Budleigh ward
  30. Marcus Hartnell
    Conservative councillor for Seaton ward
  31. Mike Howe
    Conservative councillor for Clyst Valley ward
  32. Stuart Hughes
    Conservative councillor for Sidmouth Sidford ward
  33. Douglas Hull
    Liberal Democrats councillor for Axminster Town ward
  34. John Humphreys
    Conservative councillor for Exmouth Littleham ward
  35. Ben Ingham
    Independent Group councillor for Woodbury and Lympstone ward
  36. Geoff Jung
    Independent Group councillor for Raleigh ward
  37. David Key
    Conservative councillor for Otterhead ward - Vice chairman of the council
  38. Jim Knight
    Independent councillor for Seaton ward
  39. Rob Longhurst
    Independent Group councillor for Woodbury and Lympstone ward
  40. Dawn Manley
    Independent Group councillor for Sidmouth Sidford ward
  41. Andrew Moulding
    Conservative councillor for Axminster Town ward - Chairman of the council
  42. Bill Nash
    Conservative councillor for Exmouth Town ward
  43. Cherry Nicholas
    Conservative councillor for Exmouth Brixington ward
  44. Darryl Nicholas
    Conservative councillor for Exmouth Brixington ward
  45. John O'Leary
    Conservative councillor for Honiton St. Paul's ward
  46. Helen Parr
    Conservative councillor for Coly Valley ward - Vice chairman of the council
  47. Christopher Pepper
    Conservative councillor for Broadclyst ward
  48. Geoff Pook
    Independent councillor for Beer and Branscombe ward
  49. Val Ranger
    Independent Group councillor for Newton Poppleford and Harpford ward
  50. Marianne Rixson
    Independent Group councillor for Sidmouth Sidford ward
  51. Eleanor Rylance
    Liberal Democrats councillor for Broadclyst ward
  52. Philip Skinner
    Conservative councillor for Tale Vale ward
  53. Pauline Stott
    Conservative councillor for Exmouth Halsdon ward
  54. Brenda Taylor
    Liberal Democrats councillor for Exmouth Withycombe Raleigh ward
  55. Ian Thomas
    Conservative councillor for Trinity ward
  56. Phil Twiss
    Conservative councillor for Honiton St. Michael's ward - Deputy leader of the council
  57. Mark Williamson
    Conservative councillor for Exmouth Littleham ward
  58. Eileen Wragg
    Liberal Democrats councillor for Exmouth Town ward
  59. Tom Wright
    Conservative councillor for Budleigh ward